Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ft Brake Liner,Rr Brake Liner,Fan Belt,Fan Belt Tensioner,Ft Both Side Air Pipe,Head Light Bulb,Nic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3700378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Manga Kachhap
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 26-07-2023 18:11:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 18:30:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 26-07-2023 17:10:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ft brake liner,rr brake liner,fan belt,fan belt tensioner,ft both side air pipe,head light bulb,nic | 14163.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ft brake liner,rr brake liner,fan belt,fan belt tensioner,ft both side air pipe,head light bulb,nic | 15579.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : ft brake liner,rr brake liner,fan belt,fan belt tensioner,ft both side air pipe,head light bulb,nic | 15833.00 | L3 |