Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cannon Image Runner 2006 N Regd No 21 2 Fg16032,Hp 1020 Printer Regd No Cncfl00727,Cannon Printer 290
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3698983
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 23:16
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 IQBAL ENTERPRISES - 16-07-2023 15:21:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S KH GM & SONS - 16-07-2023 15:14:35 MII MSE Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 24-07-2023 20:42:20 MII MSE Disqualified
4 WAR ENTERPRISES - 17-07-2023 13:19:27 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S KH GM & SONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner 2006N Regd No 21 2FG16032,HP 1020 Printer Regd No-CNCFL00727,Cannon Printer 290 43060.00 L1
2 IQBAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner 2006N Regd No 21 2FG16032,HP 1020 Printer Regd No-CNCFL00727,Cannon Printer 290 44950.00 L2
3 WAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon Image Runner 2006N Regd No 21 2FG16032,HP 1020 Printer Regd No-CNCFL00727,Cannon Printer 290 45980.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise