Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stamp Pads,Stamp Pads,Conference Folder,Flat File With Normal & Cobra Clips (Bhel),Paper Or Eyele
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4961648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Camlin Model : Camlin Deluxe Stamp Pad red large | 01-07-2024 13:04:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : Camlin Model : Camlin Deluxe Stamp Pad red large | 08-07-2024 11:16:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Ashoka Model : Stamp Pad - Big Size - Red Colour | 06-07-2024 20:14:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | Make : Ashoka Model : BURANPURI AHOKA STAMP PAD--MEDIUM SIZE --BS00214 | 08-07-2024 16:45:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : NA Model : COTTON STAMP PAD IN METAL BOX | 06-07-2024 20:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING | Make : Ashoka Model : SELF INKING | 08-07-2024 01:20:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Tri Angle Enterprise | Make : NA Model : COTTON STAMP PAD IN METAL BOX | 08-07-2024 17:19:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type