Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(M511) Silicon Gel With Catalyst (10.1) With Harding And Softing Agent Principality
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4427735
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE Make : NA Model : NA Title : (M511) Silicon Gel With Catalyst (10.1) With Harding And Softing Agent Principality 13-01-2024 18:25:26 MII Qualified
2 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION Make : NA Model : NA Title : (M511) Silicon Gel With Catalyst (10.1) With Harding And Softing Agent Principality 13-01-2024 16:45:45 MII Qualified
3 VISCOSE AGENCIES Make : NA Model : NA Title : (M511) Silicon Gel With Catalyst (10.1) With Harding And Softing Agent Principality 13-01-2024 16:57:16 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MII) Item Categories : (M511) Silicon Gel with catalyst (10.1) with harding and softing agent principality 78912.00 L1
2 VISCOSE AGENCIES (MII) Item Categories : (M511) Silicon Gel with catalyst (10.1) with harding and softing agent principality 84000.00 L2
3 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MII) Item Categories : (M511) Silicon Gel with catalyst (10.1) with harding and softing agent principality 87000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise