Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Book Scanner Imphal East,Book Scanner Thoubal,Book Scanner Kakching,Book Scanner Jiribam,Book Scann
Description
Organisation Revenue Department |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4596066
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 21:01
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ERA SOLUTIONZ

Contract Value

1067396

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Khangembam Ken Singh
Department: Revenue Department
Organisation: Directorate Of Settlement And Land Records

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ERA SOLUTIONZ - 19-02-2024 12:02:13 MSE Qualified
2 INTEGRA DATATECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 14:38:06 N/A Qualified
3 INTEGRA MICRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 14:30:51 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ERA SOLUTIONZ(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Book Scanner Imphal East,Book Scanner Thoubal,Book Scanner Kakching,Book Scanner Jiribam,Book scann 1067396.00 L1
2 INTEGRA DATATECH PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Book Scanner Imphal East,Book Scanner Thoubal,Book Scanner Kakching,Book Scanner Jiribam,Book scann 1190000.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Book Scanner Imphal East NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 313940.000
Book Scanner Thoubal NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 313940.000
Book Scanner Kakching NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 313940.000
Book Scanner Jiribam NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 62788.000
Book scanner CNA NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 62788.000