Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compactor Thoubal 1,Compactor Thoubal 2,Compactor Imphal East 1,Compactor Imphal East 2,Compactor K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4176981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K K COMMERCIAL | - | 25-11-2023 20:52:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CMS ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 17:19:41 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S REGALIA SCIENTIFIC | - | 25-11-2023 19:36:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MAGNUS FURNITURE | - | 25-11-2023 20:25:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | NP GLOBAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 17:45:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | PARAMOUNT FURNITURE | - | 25-11-2023 12:24:22 | MII | Disqualified |
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read morePackage no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 at kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 at gundapur village village
Package no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government high school at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school at gundapur village village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type