Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Overhauling Of 02 Nos Of Flp Motors, 120 Hp, 550 V, 1440 Rpm Pn M No. 20 And28 At 4/5/6 Incline And 01 No. 50 Hp Motor, 550 V, 1440 Rpm, Pn M No. 09 At 7/8 Incline And 01 No. 0f 25 Hp Motor, 550 V, 1440 Rpm, Pn M No. Nil At 7/8 Incline
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Overhauling Of 02 Nos Of Flp Motors, 120 Hp, 550 V, 1440 Rpm Pn M No. 20 And28 At 4/5/6 Incline And 01 No. 50 Hp Motor, 550 V, 1440 Rpm, Pn M No. 09 At 7/8 Incline And 01 No. 0f 25 Hp Motor, 550 V, 1440 Rpm, Pn M No. Nil At 7/8 Incline
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(EnM)/DA/2023-24/73 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of staff Officer EnM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Mechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Read moreNflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding a) 7.5hp 550v 2900rpm bucket pump motor. b) harison make 2900 rpm 550v bucket pump. c) 12.5hp ke make 720 rpm 550v motor. d) 7.5hp cg make 1440 rpm 550v motor of bankola colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding a) 7.5hp 550v 2900rpm bucket pump motor. b) harison make 2900 rpm 550v bucket pump. c) 12.5hp ke make 720 rpm 550v motor. d) 7.5hp cg make 1440 rpm 550v motor of bankola colliery.
Read more01-repairing/rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make flp motor s.no. dmc/inc/pnm/39 of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
01-repairing/rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make flp motor s.no. dmc/inc/pnm/39 of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area.
 02- repairing/rewinding of 120hp, 550v, 1460-rpm, mnp make flp motor s.no.
Read moreRepairing rewinding of a electric induction motors 03 nos of 90kw 550v 1440 rpm of bangwar ug mine b electric induction motor 01 no. of 90 kw 550v 1440 rpm of damni ug mine c electric induction motors 03 nos of 55 kw 550v 1440 rpm 01 no
Repairing rewinding of a electric induction motors 03 nos of 90kw 550v 1440 rpm of bangwar ug mine b electric induction motor 01 no. of 90 kw 550v 1440 rpm of damni ug mine c electric induction motors 03 nos of 55 kw 550v 1440 rpm 01 no
Read more(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 120hp 550v 2900rpm submersible motor set
For complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 hp,550v,2900 rpm,sl.no.pp37937submersible pump motor set installed at 2 pit sendra under kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read more3. (a) repairing and maintenance of 150 hp 550 v 1480 rpm pnm no 35 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline (b) repairing and maintenance of 120 hp 550 v 1440 rpm pnm no 13 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
3. (a) repairing and maintenance of 150 hp 550 v 1480 rpm pnm no 35 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline (b) repairing and maintenance of 120 hp 550 v 1440 rpm pnm no 13 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Read moreFor rewinding of 40 hp 550v, induction motor (1440 rpm) at industry colliery under adic
For rewinding of 40 hp 550v, induction motor (1440 rpm) at industry colliery under adic
Read moreof your Industry type