Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thidanad Gp 2024 2025 Pro No 294 24 Cherani Padinjattumala Road Re Taring
|
| Description |
Thidanad Gp 2024 2025 Pro No 294 24 Cherani Padinjattumala Road Re Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705442_17 |
|
Reference Number |
TEN01/AE/LIDEW/THND/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIDANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104866 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 111202324 cherani padinjattumala road maintenance in ward 3 of elikkulam gpannual plan111202324 cherani padinjattumala road maintenance in ward 3 of elikkulam gp
Road maintenance
Read morePro no 81/2024-2025 mundathanam peedikaparamp road re taring
Pro no 81/2024-2025 mundathanam peedikaparamp road re taring
Read moreProject no 63/24 ( 582725/-)- cherani padinjattumala colony road re-tarring irrish drain in ward 10
Project no 63/24 ( 582725/-)- cherani padinjattumala colony road re-tarring irrish drain in ward 10
Read moreKangazha gramapanchayath pro no 255/2024- 2025-anchani kavarkanni road re taring
-kangazha&#x0d gramapanchayath pro no 255/2024-&#x0d 2025-anchani kavarkanni road re&#x0d taring &#x0d
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 121/2024-25 hospital junction kottiyathara road re taring in ward koppam
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 121/2024-25 hospital junction&#x0d kottiyathara road re taring in ward koppam
Read morePro no 435/2023-2024 -ollukkara zonaldivision 20 -vinpy nagar road re taring
Pro no 435/2023-2024 -ollukkara zonaldivision 20 -vinpy nagar road re taring
Read moreRe tender 121 vennayilangadi r b canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Re tender 121 vennayilangadi r b&#x0d canal road re taring-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Read moreKondoor manjakal road re-taring-pro no 285/24
Kondoor manjakal road re-taring-pro no 285/24
Read morePro no.151-cheromooolavayal road re taring w 17
Pro no.151-cheromooolavayal&#x0d road re taring w 17
Read moreof your Industry type