Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 63/24 ( 582725/ ) Cherani Padinjattumala Colony Road Re Tarring Irrish Drain In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Project No 63/24 ( 582725/ ) Cherani Padinjattumala Colony Road Re Tarring Irrish Drain In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628777_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/THND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | lidew section Thidanadgp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 61/24 ward 10-cherani vattakkanni road re tarring re concreting
Project no 61/24 ward 10-cherani vattakkanni road re tarring re concreting
Read moreThidanad gp 2024-2025 pro no 294-24 cherani padinjattumala road re-taring
Thidanad gp 2024-2025 pro no 294-24 cherani padinjattumala road re-taring
Read moreProject no.319/25-pulikkippara road irrish drain
Project no.319/25-pulikkippara road irrish drain
Read moreRetender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Retender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Read moreProject no.75/24mailadi ambedkar colony chanakakulam road maintence re tarring
Project no.75/24mailadi ambedkar colony chanakakulam road maintence re tarring
Read moreRetender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Retender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Read moreProject no 49/24 ward 3-pathazha aalanickal colony road re tarring re concreting
Project no 49-24 ward 3-pathazha aalanickal colony road re tarring re concreting
Read moreof your Industry type