Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 86/25 Maintenance And Baby Friendly Painting Of Various Anganvas
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 86/25 Maintenance And Baby Friendly Painting Of Various Anganvas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197765 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 karuvatta gp.baby friendly painting in anganvas- proj.no.83/2024-25 - baby friendly painting in anganvas in karuvatta gp
Annual plan 2024-25 karuvatta&#x0d gp.baby friendly painting in anganvas-&#x0d proj.no.83/2024-25 - baby friendly painting in&#x0d anganvas in karuvatta gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Read more203/24- construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganvas
203/24-&#x0d construction of baby friendly toilets in&#x0d various anganvas-
Read moreProj.143/24 baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no 226 baby-friendly toilet in anganwas
Mayyil gp - proj no 226 baby-friendly toilet in anganwas
Read moreof your Industry type