Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 208 Kuratti Mukk Panikkasseril Junction Road Maintenance Ward No 17
|
| Description |
Retender Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 208 Kuratti Mukk Panikkasseril Junction Road Maintenance Ward No 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AE/LIDEW/VKM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKUNNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303046 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-vallikunnam gp pro no 151/25 meenathu milk society kandarukulam road maintenance ward 12
Retender-vallikunnam gp pro no 151/25 meenathu milk society kandarukulam road maintenance ward 12
Read moreProject no.369-chambattu mukk valloprachalil road-retender
Project no.369-chambattu mukk valloprachalil road-retender
Read moreRetender- vallikunnam gp pro no 133 improvements of road from kinar mukku kalavarasseril road in ward 1
Retender- vallikunnam gp pro no 133 improvements of road from kinar mukku kalavarasseril road in ward 1
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Read morePanayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p - panayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24-general civil work
Read morePanayullathil thayyil mukk road-pro no 108/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - a y a n c h e r y g p -&#x0d panayullathil thayyil mukk&#x0d road-pro no 108/23-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePeramma mukk kanjirakadav road pro no 85- 23-24
Peramma mukk kanjirakadav road pro no 85- 23-24
Read moreRetender pro no 208 23-24(281/22-23)-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Retender-enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.281/22-23-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type