Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utensils Stand With Cover,Decorative Light,Flower Pots,Hanging Lights,Table Mat,Table Cover With Gl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 17:47:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROSHINI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 18:05:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 09:01:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 13:28:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROSHINI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Utensils Stand with cover,Decorative light,Flower Pots,Hanging lights,Table Mat,Table cover with gl | 149860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Utensils Stand with cover,Decorative light,Flower Pots,Hanging lights,Table Mat,Table cover with gl | 159990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Utensils Stand with cover,Decorative light,Flower Pots,Hanging lights,Table Mat,Table cover with gl | 172130.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Utensils Stand with cover,Decorative light,Flower Pots,Hanging lights,Table Mat,Table cover with gl | 174500.00 | L4 |