Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Distemper,Welcome Door Mat,Dining Table Sheet,Table Cloth,Decorative Flower Pot,Thinner,Red S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4658074
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 19:39
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LOOK UP ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 10:05:03 MSE Qualified
2 ROSHINI ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 20:06:11 N/A Disqualified
3 S R GROUP ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 11:32:44 MSE Qualified
4 SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS - 28-02-2024 13:05:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S R GROUP ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White distemper,Welcome door mat,Dining table sheet,Table cloth,Decorative flower pot,Thinner,Red s 42435.00 L1
2 LOOK UP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White distemper,Welcome door mat,Dining table sheet,Table cloth,Decorative flower pot,Thinner,Red s 60480.00 L2
3 SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : White distemper,Welcome door mat,Dining table sheet,Table cloth,Decorative flower pot,Thinner,Red s 73810.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise