Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Janedghat Dublu Road Km 0/000 To 14/070 Hp 09 700
|
| Description |
Sub Head Rofd, Protection Work, Cross Drainage Works, Metalling Tarring, Construction Of Road Side Drains, Crash Barriers, Parapets, Road Safety Measures And Dumping Structure Etc
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_130779_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1112202303012024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 21.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIMLA DIVISION NO-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206065 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of janedghat dublu road km 0/000 to 14/070 hp-09-700
Sub head rofd, protection work, cross-drainage works, metalling tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, parapets, road safety measures and dumping structure etc
Read moreReconstruction and restoration on janedghat to dublu road km 0/00 to 15/00
C/o pcc r/wall between rd 11/730 to 11/755( under pdna
Read moreUp-gradation of matiana mahori to chhaila road km 0/000 to 25/650 hp-09-694
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone dumping sites etc.
Read moreUp-gradation of kelvi to sainj road km 9/000 to 25/000 hp-09-715
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling and tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone, dumping sites etc.
Read moreUp-gradation of kelvi to sainj road km 9/000 to 25/000 hp-09-715
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling and tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone, dumping sites etc.
Read moreUp-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Up-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Read morePuthalathkuzhi cheepachikuzhi ambalappad cheruvalaththazham road between km 0/000-0/700.
Deposit-restoration work for&#x0d road cutting laying water&#x0d pipeline along puthalathkuzhicheepachikuzhi-ambalappadcheruvalaththazham&#x0d road at km&#x0d 0/000&#x0d to 0/700-row/1044169/50510-general&#x0d civil&#x0d work
Read moreUpgradation of bhattakuffer koti road km 0/000 to 5/005 hp-09-698
Sub head rofd, protection work, cross-drainage works, metalling and tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, parapets, road safety measures and dumping structure.
Read moreUp-gradation of rohru chirgaon dodrakwar road km 0/000 to 15/000 in district shimla (hp) under ridf-xxx (nabard)
Formation cutting, passing places, r/walls, c.d. work, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, tarring work, interlocking paver, side drain and parapets
Read moreUp-gradation of kosri dhupkiara jhunga devi road km 0/000 to 11/000 (package no hp-04-422), up-gradation of nallana to gadiara road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-04-425) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Sub head- improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type