Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 44/2025 26 Special Repairs / Replacement Of Ber Air Conditioner, Geysers At Af Stn Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Special Repairs / Replacement Of Ber Air Conditioner, Geysers At Af Stn Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_723289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-44/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=809625 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-02/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-56/2024-25 construction of mt details with allied services at af stn undetr ge (af) srinagar
Construction of mt details with allied services at af stn undetr ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-02/2025-26 provision of certain br and em works at certain md accn at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Provision of certain br and em works at certain md accn at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-53/2024-25 provn of side hanger wall at 154 hu at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Provn of side hanger wall at 154 hu at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-66/2023-24 addition / alteration of existing fsp at alpha loop at af stn srinagar
Addition / alteration of existing fsp at alpha loop at af stn srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-07/2025-26 welcome maintenance to smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-08/2025-26 welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-10/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type