Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New R.C.C Drain And Footpath At Road From B 4 To Djb Booster Pump Road In Sector 19 Rohini Under Sub Division Nwr 15 Pwd Division Nwr 1 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New R.C.C Drain And Footpath At Road From B 4 To Djb Booster Pump Road In Sector 19 Rohini Under Sub Division Nwr 15 Pwd Division Nwr 1 During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_249736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EE/PWD/NWR-1/2023-24 (1ST RECALL) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NWR-1 Mukarba Chowk Delhi 110033 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and footpath at road from sunday chowk to dda road in sector-20, rohini under sub division nwr-23, pwd division nwr-2 during 2023-24.
Construction of rcc drain and footpath at road from sunday chowk to dda road in sector-20, rohini under sub division nwr-23, pwd division nwr-2 during 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of damage footpath on road number-42 under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2 during 2025-26
Construction of damage footpath on road number-42 under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2 during 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new r.c.c drain at road from b-4 to royal bhawan in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-
Construction of new r.c.c drain at road from b-4 to royal bhawan in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-
Read moreConstruction of new r.c.c drain at road from b-4 cut to esi hospital in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1.
Construction of new r.c.c drain at road from b-4 cut to esi hospital in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1.
Read moreConstruction of new r.c.c drain at road from yamuna canal to b-4 road (arya apartment) in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1
Construction of new r.c.c drain at road from yamuna canal to b-4 road (arya apartment) in sector-15 rohini under sub division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1
Read moreRemodeling of drain and footpath at phirni road under sub division nwr-11, division nwr-1.
Remodeling of drain and footpath at phirni road under sub division nwr-11, division nwr-1.
Read moreof your Industry type