Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain And Footpath At Road From Sunday Chowk To Dda Road In Sector 20, Rohini Under Sub Division Nwr 23, Pwd Division Nwr 2 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain And Footpath At Road From Sunday Chowk To Dda Road In Sector 20, Rohini Under Sub Division Nwr 23, Pwd Division Nwr 2 During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_248862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE/NWR-2/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE PWD CRMD M-312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of damage footpath on road number-42 under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2 during 2025-26
Construction of damage footpath on road number-42 under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2 during 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing drain with rcc box drain at rohini area various roads under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Construction of missing drain with rcc box drain at rohini area various roads under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of new r.c.c drain and footpath at road from b-4 to djb booster pump road in sector-19 rohini under sub division nwr-15 pwd division nwr-1 during 2023-24.
Construction of new r.c.c drain and footpath at road from b-4 to djb booster pump road in sector-19 rohini under sub division nwr-15 pwd division nwr-1 during 2023-24.
Read moreProviding and laying grass paver block at green belt along footpath at outer ring road from mukarba chowk to madhuban chowk, new delhi under division nwr-1, sub division nwr-14 during 2025-26
Providing and laying grass paver block at green belt along footpath at outer ring road from mukarba chowk to madhuban chowk, new delhi under division nwr-1, sub division nwr-14 during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type