Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Commandant Letter Head,S156 Book,Cards,Invitation Card,Do Letter Pad,Thanking You Card,Best Comlime
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3966654
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 20:22
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ishwari govt contrator and suppliers - 23-09-2023 18:40:48 MSE Qualified
2 SILVER SYSTEMS - 23-09-2023 18:29:42 MSE Qualified
3 SN ENTERPRISES - 23-09-2023 18:35:30 MSE Qualified
4 Sunjog Enterprises - 23-09-2023 18:46:02 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SILVER SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commandant letter head,S156 book,Cards,Invitation card,DO letter pad,thanking you card,best comlime 64015.00 L1
2 SN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Commandant letter head,S156 book,Cards,Invitation card,DO letter pad,thanking you card,best comlime 68325.00 L2
3 ishwari govt contrator and suppliers( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commandant letter head,S156 book,Cards,Invitation card,DO letter pad,thanking you card,best comlime 74100.00 L3
4 Sunjog Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commandant letter head,S156 book,Cards,Invitation card,DO letter pad,thanking you card,best comlime 83650.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise