Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender 133/24 Meloor Gp Maintanance Of Drinking Water Project Ward No4
|
| Description |
E Tender 133/24 Meloor Gp Maintanance Of Drinking Water Project Ward N0.4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619110_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/MLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meloor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
E tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
Read moreE tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
E tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-elikkulam gp project no105/25-maintanance of various drinking water
Annual plan-elikkulam gp project no 105/25-&#x0d maintanance of various drinking water&#x0d projects-general electrical work
Read moreE tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
E tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
Read moreE tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
E tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
Read moreE tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
E tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
Read moreRe e tender - p.no 282/24-25-panchayat hall ceiling maintanance-general civil work-meloor g.p
Re e tender - p.no 282/24-25-panchayat hall ceiling maintanance-general civil work-meloor g.p
Read moreof your Industry type