Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tube Well Bore At Bansal Hardware, 22 Ft Road Gali No.03, Sgm Nagar In Ward No.17, Faridabad.
Description
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tube Well Bore At Bansal Hardware, 22 Ft Road Gali No.03, Sgm Nagar In Ward No.17, Faridabad.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_381945_1
Reference
Number
2024289F77F6 4C30 4D07 AA2F DD06B9EADFA3284ULB
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 20500
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457988

Start Date June 22, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.