Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tube Well Bore At Bansal Hardware, 22 Ft. Road Gali No.03, Sgm Nagar In Ward No.17, Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Provision Of 01 No. Dth Tube Well Bore At Bansal Hardware, 22 Ft. Road Gali No.03, Sgm Nagar In Ward No.17, Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_381944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248C371C2C EFFF 4A7D 82C8 E87F4361927E284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457987 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bansal hardware, 22 ft road gali no.03, sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bansal hardware, 22 ft road gali no.03, sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bansal hardware, 22 ft road gali no.03, sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bansal hardware, 22 ft road gali no.03, sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at gali no.13 block-b, 25 feet road sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at gali no.13 block-b, 25 feet road sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Estimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreEstimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Estimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreEstimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Estimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreEstimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Estimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreEstimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Estimate for installation of 01 no. dth tube-wells bore at opposite mohan dairy, mm ft. road, sgm nagar ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 2 nos. dth tube-wells bore in sgm nagar, block-c, ward no.17, faridabad
Provision of 2 nos. dth tube-wells bore in sgm nagar, block-c, ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bunty bread wali gali sgm ngar ward no.15, faridabad
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at bunty bread wali gali sgm ngar ward no.15, faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type