Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kevlar Sheet 3 Mm (1500 Mm X 2000 Mm) Aa2151702073
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6468263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreRubberised compressed kevlar fibre (rckf) sheet (0.25 mm tk x 1000 mm x 2000 mm lg. ) to aa23704, r
Read more
Rubberised compressed kevlar fibre (rckf) sheet (0.25 mm tk x 1000 mm x 2000 mm lg. ) to aa23704, r
Read more
Compressed non asbestos jointing gasket sheet-size: 2000 mm (width) x 1500mm (length) x 0.8 mm (thi
Read more
Neoprene rubber sheet, 2000 x 1000 x 2 mm thick,neoprene rubber sheet, 2000 x 1000 x 3 mm thick
Read more
Neoprene rubber sheet, 2000 x 1000 x 2 mm thick,neoprene rubber sheet, 2000 x 1000 x 3 mm thick,neo
Read more
Silicon rubber sheet, size: 1000 mm x 2000 mm x 3 mm thickness,silicon rubber sheet, size: 1000 mm
Read more
of your Industry type