Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Staff Qtr. C 25, C 59 And Rectified Seepage Problem From Trap At C 106 At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Staff Qtr. C 25, C 59 And Rectified Seepage Problem From Trap At C 106 At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_811912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5700 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853253 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair seepage problem / leakage problem flat c-04, c-8, c-12, c-141, c-57 etc. at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair seepage problem / leakage problem flat c-04, c-8, c-12, c-141, c-57 etc. at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair / renovation of flats in reids line, rectified seepage problem b-10 and b-09, reids line, p/f grap bars at c-51 and 24 cavalry lane and probyn road, 38/17, 38/15, gwyer hall and polo ground, university of delhi
Repair / renovation of flats in reids line, rectified seepage problem b-10 and b-09, reids line, p/f grap bars at c-51 and 24 cavalry lane and probyn road, 38/17, 38/15, gwyer hall and polo ground, university of delhi
Read moreRepair / renovation work at c-47, b-27, reids line and attending plumbing complaints at c-43 and seepage treatment at c-57 from the upper side flat etc at reids line colony , university of delhi
Repair / renovation work at c-47, b-27, reids line and attending plumbing complaints at c-43 and seepage treatment at c-57 from the upper side flat etc at reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster and replacing wc due to seepage in flat no. c-19 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair plaster and replacing wc due to seepage in flat no. c-19 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of seepage of c-41,c-42 from c-43 and ceiling plaster ,wood work , finishing work at c-41,c-143 and vacant flat c-127, c-128 at reids line colony , university of delhi
Repair of seepage of c-41,c-42 from c-43 and ceiling plaster ,wood work , finishing work at c-41,c-143 and vacant flat c-127, c-128 at reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet in qtr.no.s/6 for seepage problem in qtr.no.s/5, hyderabad colony, bhu
Repair of toilet in qtr.no.s/6 for seepage problem in qtr.no.s/5, hyderabad colony, bhu
Read moreRepair of seepage, ceiling plaster, renovation of bathroom, kitchen and misc. sanitary work at c-14, c-61, c-34 and vacant flat c-74 and c-54 and finishing work at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair of seepage, ceiling plaster, renovation of bathroom, kitchen and misc. sanitary work at c-14, c-61, c-34 and vacant flat c-74 and c-54 and finishing work at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRectification seepage problem, provision of sunshed and distempering and finishing work at central science library , university of delhi.
Rectification seepage problem, provision of sunshed and distempering and finishing work at central science library , university of delhi.
Read moreP/l water proofing treatment due to seepage problem in common room at mansarowar hostel, university of delhi.
P/l water proofing treatment due to seepage problem in common room at mansarowar hostel, university of delhi.
Read moreRectification the seepage problem from the roof and repair/ renovation work at d-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Rectification the seepage problem from the roof and repair/ renovation work at d-2 maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type