Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Seepage Problem / Leakage Problem Flat C 04, C 8, C 12, C 141, C 57 Etc. At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Seepage Problem / Leakage Problem Flat C 04, C 8, C 12, C 141, C 57 Etc. At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_865465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6686 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909848 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / renovation work at c-47, b-27, reids line and attending plumbing complaints at c-43 and seepage treatment at c-57 from the upper side flat etc at reids line colony , university of delhi
Repair / renovation work at c-47, b-27, reids line and attending plumbing complaints at c-43 and seepage treatment at c-57 from the upper side flat etc at reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation of staff qtr. c-25, c-59 and rectified seepage problem from trap at c-106 at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Repair and renovation of staff qtr. c-25, c-59 and rectified seepage problem from trap at c-106 at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair plaster and replacing wc due to seepage in flat no. c-19 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair plaster and replacing wc due to seepage in flat no. c-19 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair/ renovation of flat no. c-86 (vacant flat) at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Repair/ renovation of flat no. c-86 (vacant flat) at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair /renovation of vacant flat c-22 reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair /renovation of vacant flat c-22 reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work in flat no. c-46, reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair work in flat no. c-46, reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of seepage of c-41,c-42 from c-43 and ceiling plaster ,wood work , finishing work at c-41,c-143 and vacant flat c-127, c-128 at reids line colony , university of delhi
Repair of seepage of c-41,c-42 from c-43 and ceiling plaster ,wood work , finishing work at c-41,c-143 and vacant flat c-127, c-128 at reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreRepair / renovation of flats in reids line, rectified seepage problem b-10 and b-09, reids line, p/f grap bars at c-51 and 24 cavalry lane and probyn road, 38/17, 38/15, gwyer hall and polo ground, university of delhi
Repair / renovation of flats in reids line, rectified seepage problem b-10 and b-09, reids line, p/f grap bars at c-51 and 24 cavalry lane and probyn road, 38/17, 38/15, gwyer hall and polo ground, university of delhi
Read moreRepair / renovation of flat no. c-50, c-56 and c-77 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair / renovation of flat no. c-50, c-56 and c-77 at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of seepage, ceiling plaster, renovation of bathroom, kitchen and misc. sanitary work at c-14, c-61, c-34 and vacant flat c-74 and c-54 and finishing work at reids line colony, university of delhi
Repair of seepage, ceiling plaster, renovation of bathroom, kitchen and misc. sanitary work at c-14, c-61, c-34 and vacant flat c-74 and c-54 and finishing work at reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type