Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of 10 Hp Submersible Pump And Motor And Starter 440 V , 40 A Of Topa Project
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of 10 Hp Submersible Pump And Motor And Starter 440 V , 40 A Of Topa Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE/EnM/Topa/eTender/23-24/31 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Topa Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v, 40aof topa colliery.
Repairing /rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v, 40aof topa colliery.
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 04 nos. 10hp submersible pump and motor and er 440v, 40a of topa project under kuju area.
Repairing /rewinding of 04 nos. 10hp submersible pump and motor and er 440v, 40a of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 04 nos. 10hp submersible pump and motor and er 440v, 40a of topa project under kuju area.
Repairing /rewinding of 04 nos. 10hp submersible pump and motor and er 440v, 40a of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repairing of 10hp submersible motor and motor rewinding impeller s
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing of 10hp submersible motor and motor rewinding impeller s
Read more
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreUnit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity
Unit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type