Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Work Of Existing Six Counter Of Central Pathology Ground Floor Of Hospital Building At College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital ,Kamarhati, N24 Pgs Phase 2
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Work Of Existing Six Counter Of Central Pathology Ground Floor Of Hospital Building At College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital ,Kamarhati, N24 Pgs Phase 2
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBMSC_947908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT- 906/2025 Dated 10/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagore Dutta Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2257903 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work of existing six counter of central pathology ground floor of hospital building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital ,kamarhati, n24pgs phase 2 2nd call
Repair and renovation work of existing six counter of central pathology ground floor of hospital building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital ,kamarhati, n24pgs phase 2 2nd call
Read moreProviding general pest control services at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati
Providing general pest control services at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati
Read moreRepair and renovation of psychiatric ward of hospital building fifth floor at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati, n24pgs phase 1
Repair and renovation of psychiatric ward of hospital building fifth floor at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati n24pgs phase 1
Read moreRepair and renovation work of blood centre ground floor of opd building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati n24pgs
Repair and renovation work of blood centre ground floor of opd building at college&#x0d of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati n24pgs&#x0d
Read moreRepair and renovation of psychiatric ward of hospital building fifth floorat college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs phase 1, 2nd call
Repair and renovation of psychiatric ward of hospital building fifth floorat college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs phase 1, 2nd call
Read moreRepair and renovation civil work for musqan certification of hospital and opd building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs phase 3
Repair and renovation civil work for musqan certification of hospital and opd building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs phase 3
Read moreRepair and renovation work of blood centre ground floor of opd building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs 2nd call
Repair and renovation work of blood centre ground floor of opd building at college&#x0d of medicine and sagore dutta hospital , kamarhati, n24pgs 2nd call&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance for 10 nos. of industrial water purifies at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital, kamarhati, n24pgs during the year 2025 2026
Annual maintenance for 10 nos. of industrial water purifies at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital, kamarhati, n24pgs during the year 2025-2026
Read moreRepairing the tiles at different locations of hospital building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital, kamarhati, n24pgs (phase 10) during the year 2022-2023. (civil work)
Repairing the tiles at different locations of hospital building at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital, kamarhati, n24pgs (phase 10) during the year 2022-2023. (civil work)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for 10 nos of industrial water purifies at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati n24pgs during the year 2025 2026 2nd call
Annual maintenance for 10 nos of industrial water purifies at college of medicine and sagore dutta hospital kamarhati n24pgs during the year 2025 2026 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type