Tender Details

About Tender

🏥 Invitation For Bids: Repair And Renovation Of Psychiatric Ward 🛠️ The West Bengal Medical Services Corporation Limited Is Initiating The 2nd Call For Bids For The Comprehensive Repair And Renovation Of The Psychiatric Ward On The Fifth Floor At The College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital, Kamarhati, Under The N24 Pgs Phase 1 Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 12:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 2629. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, To Revamp The Psychiatric Ward To Meet The Highest Standards Of Healthcare Infrastructure. Keywords: Repair And Renovation, Psychiatric Ward, Hospital Building, College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital, Kamarhati, West Bengal Medical Services Corporation Limited, State Government, Tender, Bid, N24 Pgs Phase 1
Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Renovation Of Psychiatric Ward Of Hospital Building Fifth Floorat College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital , Kamarhati, N24 Pgs Phase 1, 2nd Call
Description
Repair And Renovation Of Psychiatric Ward Of Hospital Building Fifth Floorat College Of Medicine And Sagore Dutta Hospital , Kamarhati, N24 Pgs Phase 1, 2nd Call
Organisation WEST BENGAL MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WBMSC_688822_1
Reference
Number
WBMSCL/NIT-256/2024, Dated 02/05/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2629
Tender Value -
Place College of Medicine and Sagore Dutta Hospital
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1500907

Start Date May 07, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2024

Expired 845 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.