Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automotive Vehicles Pneumatic Tyres Is 15627 Rev 1,Automotive Vehicles Pneumatic Tyres Is 15627 Rev
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3508118 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anant Corporation | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 10-07-2023 16:15:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AR Enterprises | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 05-07-2023 16:06:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Army Infotech | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 05-07-2023 16:27:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | CEAT LIMITED | Make : ceat Model : 215/75R15 F1 ST BT LT TL 115/113S | 20-06-2023 15:52:37 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Disqualified |
| 5 | Meera Corporation | Make : ceat Model : 215/75R15 TL | 18-06-2023 10:37:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 6 | OM ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 10-07-2023 16:39:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | PERFECT SOLUTIONS | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 11-07-2023 14:01:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | SRI JAI MEDIA | Make : NA Model : BS390 | 19-07-2023 14:36:37 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 9 | VAINGANGA AGENCIES | Make : JK TYRE Model : 215/75 R15 LT | 19-07-2023 15:08:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 10 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Make : GOOYEAR INDIA LTD Model : GOOD YEAR LTD | 05-07-2023 16:05:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAutomotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
Automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
Automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
Automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
Automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
Automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev 1,automotive vehicles pneumatic tyres-is 15627 rev
Read more
of your Industry type