Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Namc Of Vfd 1st Year,Namc Of Vfd 2nd Year,Extra Man Days,Emergency Visit For Breakdown Visit
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5134966
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 08, 2024 16:46
End Date
Expired 30/07/2024

Expired 769 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nidhi Meena
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABB INDIA LIMITED Make : ABB India Limited Model : ACS800 Title : ACS800 NC AMC FOR 1ST YEAR 06-08-2024 15:00:39 MII Qualified
2 ANGEL INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION Make : ANGEL Model : VVVF DRIVES FOR 4X1250KW CONVEYOR MOTORS Title : VVVF DRIVES FOR 4X1250KW CONVEYOR MOTORS 06-08-2024 15:23:23 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise