Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road From Shani Mandir To Nh 149 Via Hanuman Mandir And Shani Mandir To Soubhagya Nagar Chhak Through Balunga Khamar Under Lingaraj Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road From Shani Mandir To Nh 149 Via Hanuman Mandir And Shani Mandir To Soubhagya Nagar Chhak Through Balunga Khamar Under Lingaraj Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_339350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM(LA)/e-Tender/ SO(C)/25-26/30 dt.11.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lingaraj Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351782 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area. (re-tender)
Repairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area. (re-tender)
Read moreRepair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Repair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Read moreRepair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Repair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Read moreRepair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh 16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Repair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh 16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Read moreSupplying of water to the water scarcity village balunga khamar of talcher sub-division for the year 2023-24, lingaraj area (package-i) for 302 days.
Supplying of water to the water scarcity village balunga khamar of talcher sub-division for the year 2023-24, lingaraj area (package-i) for 302 days.
Read moreMrl16-gaura nh to pathkaul chawk hanuman mandir
Mrl16-gaura nh to pathkaul chawk hanuman mandir
Read moreCons of pcc road from sankar rewani khamar to hanuman mandir at jhunjka xi (67858878)
Cons of pcc road from sankar rewani khamar to hanuman mandir at jhunjka xi (67858878)
Read moreImprovement of road from shani dev mandir to hanuman mandir at tiwaripur bagiya in ward 58 under 2
Improvement of road from shani dev mandir to hanuman mandir at tiwaripur bagiya in ward 58 under 2
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at shani dev mandir file no. 149/25x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at shani dev mandir file no. 149/25x6/4
Read moreUnder lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. pa
Under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. pa
Read moreof your Industry type