Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Road From Shani Mandir Chhak To Nh 16 Via New Bus Stand In Ward No.6
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Road From Shani Mandir Chhak To Nh 16 Via New Bus Stand In Ward No.6
|
| Organisation | Municipal Bos | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ORULB_108260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BM-BDK-03-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520444 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Repair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh-16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Read moreRepair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh 16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Repair and renovation of road from shani mandir chhak to nh 16 via new bus stand in ward no.6
Read moreRepairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area
Repairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area. (re-tender)
Repairing of road from shani mandir to nh 149 via hanuman mandir and shani mandir to soubhagya nagar chhak through balunga khamar under lingaraj area. (re-tender)
Read moreRepairs to stbt from bus stand to shani mandir at municial limit
Repairs to stbt from bus stand to shani mandir at municial limit
Read moreRenovation of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Renovation of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Read moreRenovation/special repair of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Renovation/special repair of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kuk
Read moreof your Industry type