Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 195/24 25 Improvements Of Thannikandam Thozhil Pariseelana Kendram General Civil Work In Vazhathope Gp
|
| Description |
Ibp 195/24 25 Improvements Of&Amp#X0d
Thannikandam Thozhil Pariseelana Kendram&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work In Vazhathope Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205557 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aetgp/2023-24/prj 369/ edamunda thozhil pariseelana kendram dwss
Motor, tank, pipeline,kseb etc...-5/ 3.16l
Read more189/24- electrification to the ayyankali memmorial thozhil pariseelana kendram
Electrification
Read more302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreIbp-58/25-ibp-2024-25- improvements of chc kanjikuzhy-general civil work
Ibp-58/25-ibp-2024-25-&#x0d improvements of chc kanjikuzhy-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, idukki lac, sl no 2837 theatrepady thannikandam road, vazhathope grama panchayath, idukki district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25, idukki lac, sl no 2837&#x0d theatrepady thannikandam road,&#x0d vazhathope grama panchayath,&#x0d idukki district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vorkady gp- various project- guvedapadappu vanitha thozhil kendram electrification-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm - elefn. of kudumbasree pariseelana kendram kayanadu - marady gp-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender general-dp ekm - elefn. of kudumbasree pariseelana kendram kayanadu - marady gp-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreIbp-198/25-improvements of kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Ibp-198/25-improvements of&#x0d kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work&#x0d 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Read moreof your Industry type