Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Instrument For Block Panchayath Vanitha Thozhil Pariseelankendram Then Sammskarana Kendram
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Instrument For Block Panchayath Vanitha Thozhil Pariseelankendram Then Sammskarana Kendram
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_647800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IEO 78/22024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993855 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram then sammskarana kendram
Purchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram -then sammskarana kendram
Read more302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
Read moreProj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Read moreGeneral-vorkady gp- various project- guvedapadappu vanitha thozhil kendram electrification-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreLac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) construction of thozhil parisheelana kendram in karakurissi grama panchayath
Lac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) construction of thozhil parisheelana kendram in karakurissi grama panchayath
Read moreBlock panchayath vanitha canteen naveekaranam
Muvattupuzha block panchayath vanitha canteen naveekaranam
Read moreThrissur district panchayath, project-2022-23 mannuthy farm - vipananakendram and thozhil visrama kendram electrification-general electrical work
Electrification works for the sales counter and labours waiting room at ssf mannuthy
Read moreThrissur district panchayath project 2022-23, electrification of pannanchery -cheenikadavu unit-thozhil visrama kendram -general electrical work
Elecctrification works for labours waiting shed
Read moreof your Industry type