Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xerox Paper A4,Trasnparent L Folder,Good Night Machine,Good Night Refill,Epson 7 B6 A88 Black Ink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavya Enterprises | - | 16-09-2023 15:29:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 12:31:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 13:20:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 18:15:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavya Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : XEROX PAPER A4,TRASNPARENT L FOLDER,GOOD NIGHT MACHINE,GOOD NIGHT REFILL,EPSON 7B6A88 BLACK INK | 11697.50 | L1 |