Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Hose For Welding With Synthetic Fibre Reinforcement In Red Colour For Acetylne Nominal Bore 10 Mm Conforming To Is:447/88 Cr Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398990 |
|
Reference Number |
03240982 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106398990/viewNitPdf_4632525.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber hose for welding with synthetic fibre reinforcement in red colour for acetylne nominal bore 10 mm conforming to is:447/88 cr latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hose for welding with synthetic fibre reinforcement in red colour for acetylne nominal bore 10 mm conforming to is:447/88 cr latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hose for welding with synthetic fibre reinforcement in red colour for acetylene nominal bore 10 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose rubber welding with synthetic fiber reinforcement in blue colour for oxygen, nominal bore 10 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose sander (colour-black)nominal bore 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTpv synthetic thermoplastic water hose nominal bore, s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber air hose - nominal bore 12.5mm, braided with synthetic fibre reinforcement in lengths of 15mtrs, working pressure of 1.0 mpa to is: 446-1987 (reaffirmed 2003), type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTpv synthetic thermoplastic water hose nominal bore, size 31.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTpv synthetic thermoplastic water hose nominal bore, size 50 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic thermoplastic polymer water hose of nominal bore size 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type