Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Kva Ups In Pwd Roads Section Melattur, Pwd Roads Section Wandoor And Pwd Building Section Wandoor At Malappuram District. Electrification
|
| Description |
General Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Kva Ups In Pwd Roads Section Melattur, Pwd Roads Section Wandoor And Pwd Building Section Wandoor At Malappuram District. Electrification
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_788338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ELSDM -50/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELATTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315852 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing partition and cabin works at pwd roads section, melattur, malappuram dt.-electrification-general electrical work
General-providing partition and cabin&#x0d works at pwd roads section, melattur,&#x0d malappuram dt.-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-repair works to old rest house building to shift buildings section office, wandoor, malappuram dt.-electrification- general electrical work
General-repair works to old rest house&#x0d building to shift buildings section office,&#x0d wandoor, malappuram dt.-electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-providing partion and cabin works at pwd roads section ,melattur-providing partion and cabin works at pwd roads section melattur-general civil work
General-providing partion and cabin works at pwd roads section ,melattur-providing partion and cabin works at pwd roads section melattur-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ups - roads section njarakkal - sitc of 2 kva ups at pwd roads section office njarakkal -general electrical work
General-ups - roads section njarakkal - sitc of 2 kva ups at pwd roads section office njarakkal -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral- ups - roads section north paravur - supply and providng 2 kva ups at roads section north paravur -general electrical work
General- ups - roads section north paravur - supply and providng 2 kva ups at roads section north paravur -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-sitc of ups at pwd roads section madayi-sitc of 2 kva ups at pwd roads section madayi-general electrical work
General-sitc of ups at pwd roads&#x0d section madayi-sitc of 2 kva ups at pwd&#x0d roads section madayi-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-2 kva ups at pwd roads section thalassery-installation of ups-general electrical work
General-2 kva ups at pwd roads&#x0d section thalassery-installation of ups-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-urgent crash barrier work -2023- 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on perumbilavu road from km 72/500 to km 72/800- rhs under wandoor roads section, wandoor lac, malappuram dist-general civil work
General-urgent crash barrier work -2023-&#x0d 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on&#x0d perumbilavu road from km 72/500 to km&#x0d 72/800- rhs under wandoor roads section,&#x0d wandoor lac, malappuram dist-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-roof repair work at pwd roads section malappuram-urgent roof repair and other maintenance works to pwd roads section malappuram -general civil work
General-roof repair work at pwd roads&#x0d section malappuram-urgent roof repair and&#x0d other maintenance works to pwd roads section&#x0d malappuram -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sitc of ups in pwd buildings section iritty and pwd roads section iritty sitc of 2 kva ups in pwd buildings section iritty and pwd roads section iritty-general electrical work
General-sitc of ups in pwd buildings&#x0d section iritty and pwd roads section iritty&#x0d sitc of 2 kva ups in pwd buildings section&#x0d iritty and pwd roads section iritty-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type