Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltage Stabilizer,Voltage Stabilizer Vg,Wireless Presenter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3654239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise | - | 08-07-2023 12:38:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 08-07-2023 10:52:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY | - | 08-07-2023 13:04:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPACE CONDITIONING CORPORATION | - | 16-07-2023 18:19:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINAS STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : VOLTAGE STABILIZER,VOLTAGE STABILIZER VG,WIRELESS PRESENTER | 12699.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K & COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLTAGE STABILIZER,VOLTAGE STABILIZER VG,WIRELESS PRESENTER | 14000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLTAGE STABILIZER,VOLTAGE STABILIZER VG,WIRELESS PRESENTER | 16000.00 | L3 |
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAir conditioner,air conditioner,voltage stabilizer,voltage stabilizer,voltage stabilizer,water heat
Read more
of your Industry type