Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💻 Procurement Opportunity: Interfacing Pcb For Differential Input Gate Drive 🔧💡 The Department Of Electronics And Information Technology, Under The Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology, Is Seeking Proposals For The Development Of An Interfacing Pcb With Differential Input Gate Drive. 📝 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 06, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Highlighting Their Expertise In Electronics And Pcb Design. Keywords: Interfacing Pcb, Differential Input, Gate Drive, Electronics, Pcb Design, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interfacing Pcb For Differential Input Gate Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4948356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
114000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Wolfspeed Model : CGD12HB00D Title : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 27-05-2024 14:51:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BERYLLINE LABS PVT LTD Model : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive Title : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 06-06-2024 10:26:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : Wolfspeed, Inc. Model : CGD12HB00D Title : 2CH DIFF TRANSCEIVER COMP TOOL | 06-06-2024 10:44:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M AND K ENTERPRISES | Make : Wolfspeed, Inc. Model : CGD12HB00D Title : CGD12HB00D | 04-06-2024 10:40:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Wolfspeed Model : CGD12HB00D Title : CGD12HB00D | 06-06-2024 10:07:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 116076.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M & K Enterprises | Item Categories : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 121284.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Item Categories : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 125928.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 154464.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 162840.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | BERYLLINE LABS PVT LTD | Interfacing PCB for Differential input Gate drive | 12 | ₹ 114000.000 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreof your Industry type