Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Night Enabled Aerial Fire Control Equipment,Charger,Gcs,Carry Case,Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4513277
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2024 19:22
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIGITAL SHOPPE - 02-03-2024 23:11:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 Maadevi Enterprises - 02-03-2024 23:23:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 RCHOBBYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-02-2024 17:38:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RCHOBBYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Night Enabled Aerial Fire Control Equipment,Charger,GCS,Carry Case,Cable 899000.00 L1
2 Maadevi Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Night Enabled Aerial Fire Control Equipment,Charger,GCS,Carry Case,Cable 1024100.00 L2
3 DIGITAL SHOPPE (MII) Item Categories : Night Enabled Aerial Fire Control Equipment,Charger,GCS,Carry Case,Cable 1027400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise