Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tg Bearing Inspection And Capital Overhauling Of Generator In 210 Mw Unit6 At Pspcl Ggsstpp Ropar
|
| Description |
Tg Bearing Inspection And Capital Overhauling Of Generator In 210 Mw Unit6 At Pspcl Ggsstpp Ropar
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHD/ROPAR-6/TG-BRG/24_030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROPAR-PSPCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42958 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit 3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit 3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Read moreTg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit-3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit-3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Read moreTg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit 3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of unit 3 ggsstp ropar 210 mw
Read moreOverhauling of hpt module ip turbine tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of 210 mw unit4 at ggsstp ropar
Overhauling of hpt module ip turbine tg bearing inspection and generator mechanical works of 210 mw unit4 at ggsstp ropar
Read moreWork of annual overhaul of unit6 tg set at 210 mw ktps koradi maharashtra
Work of annual overhaul of unit6 tg set at 210 mw ktps koradi maharashtra
Read moreTurbine and generator bearing inspection of 210 mw unit 3 kstps kota
Turbine and generator bearing inspection of 210 mw unit 3 kstps kota
 
Read moreAnnual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Annual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Read moreOverhauling of 200 mw unit4 generator and 500 mw unit6 generator at ntpc sstps shaktinagar
Overhauling of 200 mw unit4 generator and 500 mw unit6 generator at ntpc sstps shaktinagar
Read moreOverhauling of 210 mw kwu design tg bearing inspection, oh of turbine lp module, oh of generator, permanent magnet generator, main exciter, generator seal oil system, turbine valves, ms and hrh strainers, tg lp bypass governing system
Overhauling of 210 mw kwu design tg bearing inspection, oh of turbine lp module, oh of generator, permanent magnet generator, main exciter, generator seal oil system, turbine valves, ms and hrh strainers, tg lp bypass governing system
Read moreCapital overhaul of generator (thw type) and thri type 210 mw at ntpc unchahar
Capital overhaul of generator (thw type) and thri type 210 mw at ntpc unchahar
 
Read moreof your Industry type