Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Weight Machine 15 Kg,W Eight Machine 300 Kg,Paper Shredder,Football,Football Nets Black,Wips Blue,Al
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4624544
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 16:55
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HI TECH ENTERPRISES - 21-02-2024 15:03:49 MSE Qualified
2 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 24-02-2024 12:27:00 MSE Qualified
3 Shivaya Sales - 21-02-2024 17:20:56 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Weight Machine 15 KG,WEight Machine 300 KG,Paper Shredder,Football,Football Nets Black,Wips Blue,Al 157200.00 L1
2 HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Weight Machine 15 KG,WEight Machine 300 KG,Paper Shredder,Football,Football Nets Black,Wips Blue,Al 172010.00 L2
3 Shivaya Sales Item Categories : Weight Machine 15 KG,WEight Machine 300 KG,Paper Shredder,Football,Football Nets Black,Wips Blue,Al 181040.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise