Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(E Tender) Pro.No 37/24 Ch Bp 2023 24 Rennovation Of Balikulam Kurukkankuzhi Kootalachira Ward 14 Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592952_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/CKDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1020 |
| EMD | 11544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AEE, LID AND EW SUB DIVISION, CHBP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re-tender) pro.no-37/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward-14 kodassery gp
Civil other works
Read moreRe-etender-ch bp 37/24- rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward- 14 kodassery gp
General civil works
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-39/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - construction of drain in pothodi kammalam ward-2 pariyaram gp bp 2023-24 - rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward-14 kodassery gp
Civil works
Read more(re-tender) pro.no-54/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - construction of randukai varankuzhi road drain ward-7 kodassery gp
Civil road works
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-54/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - construction of randukai varankuzhi road drain ward-7 kodassery gp
Civil works
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-42/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - rennovation of pambuthara road drain ward-3 kadukutty gp
Civil works
Read morePro.no.49/24-25 ayurvedha hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.no.49/24-25 ayurvedha hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type