Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(E Tender) Pro.No 39/24 Ch Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Drain In Pothodi Kammalam Ward 2 Pariyaram Gp Bp 2023 24 Rennovation Of Balikulam Kurukkankuzhi Kootalachira Ward 14 Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592952_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/CKDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AEE, LID AND EW SUB DIVISION, CHBP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender-ch bp 37/24- rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward- 14 kodassery gp
General civil works
Read more(re-tender) pro.no-37/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward-14 kodassery gp
Civil other works
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-37/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - rennovation of balikulam kurukkankuzhi kootalachira ward-14 kodassery gp
Civil works
Read morePro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Pro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Read moreRe-etender - ch bp 36/23-24 kammalam samridhi drinking water scheme ward 2,3,15,16 kodassery gp chalakudy
Dwss
Read moreE-tender - ch bp 36/23-24 kammalam samridhi drinking water scheme ward 2,3,15,16 kodassery gp chalakudy
Civil works
Read morePariyaram gp 2023-24 pro.no-218/24-rennovation of eeswara vilasam road ward5
Pariyaram gp 2023-24 pro.no-218/24-rennovation of eeswara vilasam road ward5
Read morePariyaram gp 2023-24 rennovation of various anganwadies ward 1 14 13
Pariyaram gp 2023-24&#x0d rennovation of&#x0d various anganwadies ward 1 14 13
Read morePariyaram gp 2023 pro.no-125/24 rennovation of various anganwadies ward 1 14 13
Pariyaram gp 2023 24 pro.no-125 rennovation of various anganwadies ward 1 14 13
Read moreof your Industry type