Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bonga Bhailura Motor Road To Ghandiyaldhar In Block Bhatwari Distt. Uttarkashi Constituency Gangotri Under Cm Declaration 417/2014 (Xs 5/40 To 9/19)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bonga Bhailura Motor Road To Ghandiyaldhar In Block Bhatwari Distt. Uttarkashi Constituency Gangotri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1512/1A/NIVIDA date.06.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatwari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road furniture work on mustiksaur - kuroli under wada gaddi patti and bonga - bhailura motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Road furniture work on mustiksaur - kuroli under wada gaddi patti and bonga - bhailura motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Read moreDamrikaran work of gyansu sald motor road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor &#x0d road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. &#x0d uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreProtection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Protection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Read moreRoad safety work in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district in mustiksaur kuroli motor road and bonga bhelura motor road. under the road safety
Road safety work in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district in mustiksaur kuroli motor road and bonga bhelura motor road. under the road safety
Read moreConsultancy work for construction of suspension pedestrian bridge over ghattu gad in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under under state sector
Consultancy work for construction of suspension pedestrian bridge over ghattu gad in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under under state sector
Read moreDamrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Damrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreUnder the state plan, construction work of motor road from pokhari to gari village on the sainj motor road in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (phase 2 stage - ii)
Under the state plan, construction work of motor road from pokhari to gari village on the sainj motor road in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (phase 2 stage - ii)
Read moreof your Industry type