Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reducing Valve To Drg. No. 765 06 Cd308.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6121125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S L.K.INDUSTRIES | Make : LK INDUSTRIES Model : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. Title : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. | 20-04-2025 11:32:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REVATHI ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : REPL-REDUCING VALVE Title : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. | 19-04-2025 19:27:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVR Model : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308 Title : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. | 18-04-2025 13:03:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : SHARADA ENGG. ENTERPRISES Model : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. Title : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. | 18-04-2025 17:18:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. Title : REDUCING VALVE TO DRG. NO. 765-06-CD308. | 21-04-2025 00:19:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of punajanur bedaguli road from ch 0.00 to 20.80 km in chamarajanagar taluk(crn-06) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintanance of punajanur bedaguli road from ch 0.00 to 20.80 km in chamarajanagar taluk(crn-06) for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 987 chagappa fields to sy no 1037 t.mohammed shafi of siruuppa taluk
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreof your Industry type