Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Pull Back
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3915054 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type