Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance On Giroli Kshirsamudra Yelakeli Road (Mdr 55) In Km. 0/00 To 4/500 In Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance On Giroli Kshirsamudra Yelakeli Road (Mdr 55) In Km. 0/00 To 4/500 In Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1094825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN2304 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911334 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance on seloo yelakeli road (mdr-16) in km. 0/00 to 12/500 in dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance on seloo yelakeli road (mdr-16) in km. 0/00 to 12/500 in dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance on yelakeli mahakal road (mdr-52) in km. 0/00 to 5/700, in dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance on yelakeli mahakal road (mdr-52) in km. 0/00 to 5/700, in dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road (mdr-45) km. 0/00 to 3/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road (mdr-45) km. 0/00 to 3/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 3/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 3/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist -wardha
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of wadner bambrda shekapur dhanora district road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of wadner bambrda shekapur dhanora district road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sasthi bharahanpur road mdr-48 in km 0/00 to 17/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sasthi bharahanpur road mdr-48 in km 0/00 to 17/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance on seloo wadgaon road (mdr-15) in km. 0/00 to 3/700 in dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance on seloo wadgaon road (mdr-15) in km. 0/00 to 3/700 in dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on mdr-8 dhamangaon wathoda dahegaon (gond) mdr -08 in km 0/00 to 8/00 tah dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on mdr-8 dhamangaon wathoda dahegaon (gond) mdr -08 in km 0/00 to 8/00 tah dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type