Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Drainage Line In Janta Quarter From House No. 87 To 508 And House No. 733 To 808 Under Ward 25 Of Zone 6. Second Call
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Drainage Line In Janta Quarter From House No. 87 To 508 And House No. 733 To 808 Under Ward 25 Of Zone 6. Second Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_386825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/WWD/24-25/E-TENDER-G-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5314 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=456677 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line in janta quarter from house no. 87 to 508 and house no. 733 to 808 under ward 25 of zone 6.
Providing and laying drainage line in janta quarter from house no. 87 to 508 and house no. 733 to 808 under ward 25 of zone 6.
Read moreZone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (fifth call)
Zone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (fifth call)
Read moreZone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (sixth call)
Zone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (sixth call)&#x0d
Read moreZone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (fourth call)
Zone no. 06 ward no. 25 janta quarters h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. 808 and other places regarding replacing the damaged drainage line and laying new drainage line. (fourth call)
Read moreUnder zone no. 06 ward no. 25 janata quarter h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. regarding the work of replacing the damaged drainage line at 808 and other places and laying new drainage line. (third call)
Under zone no. 06 ward no. 25 janata quarter h.no. 87 to 508 and h.no. 733 to h.no. regarding the work of replacing the damaged drainage line at 808 and other places and laying new drainage line. (third call)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 508 (judge house) sector 16 chandigarh.
Renovation of house no. 508 (judge house) sector 16 chandigarh.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system janta nagar near ravi house, at
Improvement of passage and drainage system janta nagar near ravi house, at &#x0d road 4 mandala beat no 135 me ward&#x0d
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 44, janta quarter beautification of the park located in front of house no. a-6/40 (prema rathore house).
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 44, janta quarter beautification of the park located in front of house no. a-6/40 (prema rathore house).
Read moreof your Industry type