Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshing Floor At Nera Ayyanar Koil, Velliyagudi In Velliyagudi Panchayat (Size 15m X 15m) (Survey No. 85/15)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshing Floor At Nera Ayyanar Koil, Velliyagudi In Velliyagudi Panchayat (Size 15m X 15m) (Survey No. 85/15)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_332888_53 |
|
Reference Number |
B2/1308/2023 AGAMT -ll 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office , Keerapalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of threshing floor near ayyanar koil in b.odaiyur panchayat survey no 2662 size 15m 15 melbhuvanagiri block in cuddalore district under agamt 2023-24.
Construction of threshing floor near ayyanar koil in b.odaiyur panchayat survey no 2662 size 15m 15 melbhuvanagiri block in cuddalore district under agamt 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at near ayyanar koil in kattuparur panchayat (survey no.125) (15mx15m)
Construction of threshing floor at near ayyanar koil in kattuparur panchayat (survey no.125) (15mx15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at ponniyamman koil theru,t.nedunchery in t.nedunchery panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 39/6)
Construction of threshing floor at ponniyamman koil theru,t.nedunchery in t.nedunchery panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 39/6)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in amman koil kulam nearat matavettu panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in amman koil kulam nearat matavettu panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in kuttrampalli kaliyamman koil road at veeralur panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in kuttrampalli kaliyamman koil road at veeralur panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read more15. construction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at palangarai in palaiyur panchayat
15. construction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at palangarai in palaiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor ( 15m 15 m) at vadukapalayam street, at keelarungunam panchayat (survey no.242/12)
Construction of threshing floor ( 15m 15 m) at vadukapalayam street, at keelarungunam panchayat (survey no.242/12)
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at main road pues , velliyagudi colony in velliyagudi panchayat (survey no. 85/16)
Construction of girls toilet at main road pues , velliyagudi colony in velliyagudi panchayat (survey no. 85/16)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at yerimedu in sakkankudi in sakkankudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 88)
Construction of threshing floor at yerimedu in sakkankudi in sakkankudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 88)
Read moreof your Industry type