Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshing Floor In Kuttrampalli Kaliyamman Koil Road At Veeralur Panchayat (15m X 15m)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshing Floor In Kuttrampalli Kaliyamman Koil Road At Veeralur Panchayat (15m X 15m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_344818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A13-5/2845/2023Dt. 22.06.2023TVMKLSP/0210 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Offfice Kalasapakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in near kulathumedu at veeralur panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in near kulathumedu at veeralur panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in amman koil kulam nearat matavettu panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in amman koil kulam nearat matavettu panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in at kanthapalayam panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in at kanthapalayam panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at melamuthudaiyanpatti (15m x 15m) in vellanur panchayat
Construction of threshing floor at melamuthudaiyanpatti (15m x 15m) in vellanur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at therkkupatti in alangadu panchayat
Construction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at therkkupatti in alangadu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type